Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Statistik von
SG Rauen 1951 II
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
1.
SG Rauen 1951 II
20
20
0
0
9569
: 7756
1813
651
: 305
346
200
: 52
148
40
: 0
Spiele:
.
.
13172
08.09.2022
SG Rauen 1951 II
:
Grünheider SV I
10:3
gewonnen
13179
15.09.2022
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde V
:
SG Rauen 1951 II
3:10
gewonnen
13184
22.09.2022
SG Rauen 1951 II
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
10:5
gewonnen
13187
26.09.2022
TTC Jacobsdorf I
:
SG Rauen 1951 II
1:10
gewonnen
13195
13.10.2022
SG Rauen 1951 II
:
JSV Alt-Golm I
10:2
gewonnen
13204
Spielfrei
:
SG Rauen 1951 II
-:-
13209
10.11.2022
SG Rauen 1951 II
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
10:1
gewonnen
13213
15.11.2022
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
:
SG Rauen 1951 II
8:10
gewonnen
13221
24.11.2022
SG Rauen 1951 II
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 I
10:5
gewonnen
13226
08.12.2022
JSV Alt-Golm II
:
SG Rauen 1951 II
5:10
gewonnen
13232
15.12.2022
SG Rauen 1951 II
:
GSG Fürstenwalde II
10:1
gewonnen
13237
09.01.2023
Grünheider SV I
:
SG Rauen 1951 II
0:10
gewonnen
13244
19.01.2023
SG Rauen 1951 II
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde V
10:0
gewonnen
13247
06.02.2023
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
SG Rauen 1951 II
4:10
gewonnen
13256
16.02.2023
SG Rauen 1951 II
:
TTC Jacobsdorf I
10:1
gewonnen
13261
SG Rauen 1951 II
:
Spielfrei
-:-
13262
22.02.2023
JSV Alt-Golm I
:
SG Rauen 1951 II
0:10
gewonnen
13276
17.03.2023
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 II
2:10
gewonnen
13280
23.03.2023
SG Rauen 1951 II
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
10:3
gewonnen
13283
27.03.2023
SG Hangelsberg 47 I
:
SG Rauen 1951 II
2:10
gewonnen
13294
27.04.2023
SG Rauen 1951 II
:
JSV Alt-Golm II
10:3
gewonnen
13299
10.05.2023
GSG Fürstenwalde II
:
SG Rauen 1951 II
3:10
gewonnen
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Noel Sappeck
2292
: 1718
574
164
: 56
108
28
: 4
25
: 1
53
: 5
48
Robert Blacha
1680
: 1274
406
118
: 45
73
13
: 2
25
: 1
38
: 3
35
Norbert Grösch
1793
: 1348
445
130
: 45
85
19
: 4
21
: 4
40
: 8
32
Ronald Müller
1289
: 1109
180
81
: 49
32
15
: 8
8
: 3
23
: 11
12
Karsten Schulze
67
: 58
9
4
: 3
1
0
: 0
1
: 1
1
: 1
0
Andreas Mutschke
133
: 153
-20
7
: 9
-2
1
: 3
0
: 0
1
: 3
-2
Heiko Petrick
753
: 822
-69
38
: 49
-11
8
: 9
2
: 4
10
: 13
-3
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Noel Sappeck / Ronald Müller
631
: 449
182
46
: 14
32
8
: 1
7
: 0
15
: 1
14
Robert Blacha / Norbert Grösch
613
: 493
120
42
: 19
23
4
: 1
8
: 2
12
: 3
9
Noel Sappeck / Heiko Petrick
121
: 89
32
9
: 2
7
0
: 0
3
: 0
3
: 0
3
Norbert Grösch / Heiko Petrick
82
: 71
11
6
: 3
3
2
: 1
0
: 0
2
: 1
1
Andreas Mutschke / Heiko Petrick
34
: 28
6
3
: 0
3
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Noel Sappeck / Robert Blacha
54
: 44
10
3
: 2
1
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Norbert Grösch / Ronald Müller
27
: 34
-7
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
© TT-Erkner.de